English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Nicole Graves

Photos pornostar Model Nicole Graves
Name: Nicole Graves
Nickname: Coco, Naughty Coco
Birthdate: 24/09/1982
Skills: sex oral, sex anal
Strong Point: Piercing-Navel
Height: 152cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 96-64-94
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: White

Official Site: Official Site Nicole Graves
Biography: Nicole Graves began her career in 2006 at the age of 24 years. SHe made her debut in the porngrafic industry hoping she will help her poor family and will be able to build a House for the future. Her portfolio includes pages with genres like blowjob, Swallowing sperm, normal sex or group sex. SHe played with renowned actors such as Jessica Sweet and Austin Kincaid in "Big Sausage Pizza 10". Her name was considered one of the top 50 american pornstars, being anchored on the american pornographic flag.
Rank: 381
View 1808
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: Houston, Texas
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Nicole Graves

Top