English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Kacey Jordan

Photos pornostar Model Kacey Jordan
Name: Kacey Jordan
Nickname: Kacy, Kacey
Birthdate: 28/03/1988
Skills: Sex Oral, Sex in group
Strong Point: Piercings - Navel
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 94-62-92
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Ethnicity: White

Official Site: Official Site Kacey Jordan
Biography: Although the most famous and most porn stars have been born in Texas, Kacey Jordan has something special in addition near all texan girls. SHe started her career as a pornstar's in 2007 when she was 19 years. She moved from parents in the hope of a better live. In high school she was a cheerleader. Immediately after graduating, she moved to Los Angeles and made her debut in the industry. She looks like a sweet girl next door, but the sparkles in her eyes you threaten and foretell what will follow. She has made over 100 films, some of them being famous: Teens Like It Big 1-2008, made from Brazzers.
Rank: 259
View 2016
Sexual Orientation: Straight
City: Tejas
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Kacey Jordan

Top