English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Christy Mack

Photos pornostar Model Christy Mack
Name: Christy Mack
Nickname: Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene
Birthdate: 09/05/1991
Skills: Oral sex, normal sex, anal sex and double penetration
Strong Point: Master of anal sex
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 34DD-22-36
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Ethnicity: White

Official Site: Christy Mack Official
Biography: Christy Mack is an American originally known as diva and model having a multitude of tattoos and an impressive bust what was grabbing at various pornographic industry websites for adults as well as Brazzers, BangBros, Naughty America and successful magazines such as Rebel Ink and Inked Girls. The porn career just started in 2012 when she made her first appearance in a film entitled "The Dark Knight, a parody XXX porn produced by Vivid Entertainment. After 1 year she played in the Dream Zone: Rambone Parody, another porn parody inspired by the film Rambo. Her entire career has been rewarded by the Venus Award in 2013 and she received the award for best actress and the 2014 international winning the other 2 major awards at AVN Award and XBIZ Award-Best New Starlet.
Rank: 14
View 4597
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: South Chicago Heights, Illinois
Country: United States

Comments


All videos with Christy Mack

Top