English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Chloe Morgan

Photos pornostar Model Chloe Morgan
Name: Chloe Morgan
Nickname: Logan Anderson, Choley Morgan, Chloe
Birthdate: 16/07/1986
Skills: Oral sex, group sex
Strong Point: Slim body
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 94-64-95
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: White

Official Site:
Biography: Chloe Morgan is native from Manhattan Beach, California. Her career as a pornstar began after she was 19-year-old, in 2005. In 2010 she made a chirurgical enlargement to her tits, from B to C. Chloe retired in 2011, reaching in 6 years of career more than 60 movies for adults alongside well-known stars like Emma Cummings or Sophie Dee in "Squirt of PC Holics 4". She has also played alongside Daisy Marie in "My Daughter's a Cocksucker".
Rank: 518
View 1978
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: Manhattan Beach
Country: United States

Comments


All videos with Chloe Morgan

Top