English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Amber Lynn

Photos pornostar Model Amber Lynn
Name: Amber Lynn
Nickname: Amber Lynn Lane
Birthdate: 03/09/1963
Skills: Oral sex, group sex
Strong Point: Big Tits
Height: 170cm
Weight: 59kg
Measurements: 97-63-96
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Ethnicity: White

Official Site: Amber Lynn Official
Biography: Amber Lynn is an American actress of the porn industry and an exotic dancer. Lynn was a bikini model in Los Angeles in the 1980s. Lynn has posed for magazines as "Penthouse, Playboy, Hustler, Chic, High Society and Club". Lynn debuted in the porn industry alongside Bobby Hollander in the film "Personal Touch". Lynn debuted in 1983, after her friend Ginger Lynn Allen proposed her this thing. Lynn has played in films like "52 pick-up" and the "Evils of the Night". In 1987 she won the XRCO Award-Best Supporting ACtress-Taboo 5, and in 1993 Hot d'Or-Life Time Achievement Award.
Rank: 322
View 3096
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: California
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Amber Lynn

Top